Дошкольникам
  Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
09.30-10.00;10.15-10.45
11.00-11.30
11.45-12.15
(д/с «Росинка»)
16.45-17.25
17.35-18.15 I группа
18.25-19.10
19.15-20.00 III группа
16.40-17.20
17.30-18.10
IV группа
18.20-19.05
19.15-20.00
09.30-10.00
10.15-10.45
11.00-11.30
11.45-12.15
(д/с «Росинка»)

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45 III группа
09.40-10.40
10.40-11.40
(д/с «Росинка»)

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45 II группа
15.00-15.45
(1 группа)
16.00-16.45
(2 группа)
17.00-17.45
(3 группа)
10.00-11.00 (Росинка)
11.00-12.00 (Росинка)

15.00-15.45
(7-8 лет)
16.00-16.45
(6-7 лет)
17.00-17.45
(5-6 лет)
9.00-10.00 (Сказка)
10.00-11.00 (Сказка)

15.00-15.45
(1 группа)
16.00-16.45
(2 группа)
17.00-17.45
(3 группа)
11.00-12.00 (Солнышко)

15.00-15.45
(7-8 лет)
16.00-16.45
(6-7 лет)
17.00-17.45
(5-6 лет)
9.00-10.00 (Сказка)
10.00-11.00 (Сказка)
Школьникам
  Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
18.05-18.50
18.55-19.40
18.20-19.05
19.10-19.55
08.30-09.15
09.20-10.05
10.10-10.55
11.00-11.45
11.50-12.35
12.40-13.25
1 группа
16.00-16.45
16.55-17.40
2 группа
18.00-18.45
18.55-19.40
16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45
1 группа
16.00-16.45
16.55-17.40
2 группа
18.00-18.45
18.55-19.40
08.00-08.45
08.50-09.35
09.50-10.35
10.45-11.30
11.40-12.25
12.30-13.15
13.30-14.15
14.20-15.05
15.20-16.05
16.10-16.55
13.30-14.15
14.25 -15.10
15.20 -16.05
16.15 -17.00
17.15-18.00
13.30- 14.15
14.25 -15.10
15.20 -16.05
16.30 -17.15
13.30 -14.15
14.25 -15.10
15.20 -16.05
16.15 -17.00
17.15 -18.00
13.30 -14.15
14.25 -15.10
15.20 -16.05
16.30 -17.15
14.30 -15.15
15.30-16.15
16.30-17.15
17.30-18.15
18.30-19.15
15.30-16.15
16.30-17.15
17.30-18.15
18.30-19.15
14.30 -15.15
15.30-16.15
16.30-17.15
17.30-18.15
18.30-19.15
15.30-16.15
16.30-17.15
17.30-18.15
18.30-19.15
ЗФТШ-математика
14.45-15.30 (8 класс)
15.35-16.20 (9 класс)
16.25-17.10 (10 класс)
17.15-18.00 (11 класс)
ЗФТШ-физика (8 класс)
16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45
ЗФТШ-физика
16.00-16.45 (9 класс)
17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45 (10-11 класс)
19.00-19.45
12.30-13.15
13.30-14.15
15.30-16.15
16.30-17.15
12.30-13.15
13.30-14.15

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45
16.30-17.15
17.30-18.15
15.00-15.45
16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45 (практика в
ИЭМ РАН)
17:00-17.45
18:00-18.45 (начинающие)
19.00-19.45 (продолжающие)
17:00-17.45
18:00-18.45 (начинающие)
19.00-19.45 (продолжающие)
16.00-16.45
16.50-17.35
17.40-18.25
18.25-19.10
16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45
16.00-16.45
17.00-17.45
18.00-18.45
18.25-19.10
19.15-20.00
16.45-17.30 (1 год)
17.35-18.20
18.25-19.10 (2 год)
19.15-20.00
10.00-10.45 (1 год)
10.50-11.35
11.40-12.25 (2 год)
12.30-13.15
30 кабинет
15.15-16.00
16.05-16.50
16.55-17.40
17.45-18.30
33 кабинет
12.00-12.45
12.50-13.35
30 кабинет
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
15.55-16.40
16.45-17.30
V уровень
11.25-12.10
12.30-13.15
V уровень
13.25-14.10
14.20-15.05
V уровень
14.20-15.05
II уровень
15.30-16.15
16.20-17.05
V уровень
11.25-12.10
II уровень
15.30-16.15
16.20-17.05
V уровень
09.25-10.10
13.25-14.10
III уровень
09.00-09.45
09.50-10.35
IV уровень
10.35-11.20
11.25-12.10
V уровень
12.10-12.55
13.00-13.45
15.00-15.45
15.50-16.35
16.40-17.25
17.30-18.15
14.30-15.15
15.20-16.05
16.10-16.55
17.00-17.45
17.50-18.35
18.40-19.25
18.00-18.45 (младшие 1 гр.)
19.00-19.45 (средние 1 гр.)
18.00-18.45 (младшие 2 гр.)
19.00-19.45 (средние 2 гр.)
14.00-14.45 (младшие 1 гр.)
15.00-15.45 (средние 2 гр.)
16.00-16.45 (младшие 2 гр.)
17.00-17.45 (средние 1 гр.)
18.00-18.45(старшие)
19.00-19.45
18.00-18.45
18.50-19.35
18.00-18.45
18.50-19.35
11.00-11.45
12.00-12.45
13.00-13.45
14.00-14.45
15.00-15.45
09.30-10.00;10.15-10.45
11.00-11.30
11.45-12.15
(д/с «Росинка»)
16.45-17.25
17.35-18.15 I группа
18.25-19.10
19.15-20.00 III группа
16.40-17.20
17.30-18.10
IV группа
18.20-19.05
19.15-20.00
09.30-10.00
10.15-10.45
11.00-11.30
11.45-12.15
(д/с «Росинка»)

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45 III группа
09.40-10.40
10.40-11.40
(д/с «Росинка»)

18.00-18.45
19.00-19.45 II группа
Взрослым
  Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье